İstatistikler


Karakter İsmi Altın Miktarı
Arwen Cervantes100100100
Zumbaci Ticaret Sever92990000
Penquin Nightcrawler91641972
Gucci83224628
Nanna De'blois83054162
Boomer53804199
Kylie The Revenge36433640
Aynen32341629
Kirmizi Biohazard30731548
Redish Abyss29170008
Lula Love27615625
Khayyin27610901
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes27231984
Vincent27040000
Jaws25281494
Lawless24981036
Youjizz22890287
Roy'harper Flagellum Dei21638709
Fatmagul Ulukurt20778847
Mercier Bleed Brocas19994543
* Top 20 En Zenginler
** Liste, oyuna girdiğinizde otomatik güncellenecektir..