İstatistikler


Karakter İsmi Altın Miktarı
Arwen Cervantes152120268
Babel138000000
Gucci Stavro Blofeld104450047
Nanna De'blois101023818
Boomer53804199
Jaws52281494
Kylie The Revenge46393469
Woody46157735
Khayyin45135560
Joe Roswell44775381
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes40916517
Vincent39000000
Paffy De La Rossa36156790
Kirmizi Biohazard33687285
Mercier Bleed Brocas32518903
Aynen32341629
Redish Abyss29170008
Lula Love27615625
Abbath24546940
Isilindileandys24060034
* Top 20 En Zenginler
** Liste, oyuna girdiğinizde otomatik güncellenecektir..